关注象棋协会

抓住象棋第一手资讯

四川航空·熊猫之路杯2019全球象棋双人赛名单

2019年 09月 17日 16:37 来源:中国智力运动网 责任编辑:徐风

红帅组

The Red Shuai Group

 

郑惟桐(中国)

Zheng Weitong (China)

国际特级大师;2011年第二届全国智运会青年组冠军;2014年、2015年全国象棋个人锦标赛冠军;2015年第14届世界象棋锦标赛男子个人冠军、团体冠军(中国第8位象棋世界冠军);2016年首届楚河汉界世界棋王赛冠军;从2016年到2018年连续三年全国象棋甲级联赛冠军(三连冠);2017年世锦赛象棋团体冠军;2018年亚洲象棋锦标赛冠军;2017年、2019年全国象棋锦标赛团体冠军。

International grandmaster; the 1st place of Youth Group in 2011 Chinese Mind Sport Games; the 1st place in 2014, 2015 Chinese Xiangqi Individual Championship; the 1st place in 2015 World Xiangqi Team and Individual Championship; the 1st place in 2016 First Ever Chu-River and Han-Border King of Xiangqi Tournament; the 1st place in 2016, 2017, 2018 Chinese National Xiangqi League (three successive championships); the 1st place in 2017 World Xiangqi Team Championship; the 1st place in 2018 Asian Xiangqi Championship; the 1st place in 2017, 2019 Chinese Xiangqi Team Championship.

 

薛涵第(德国)

Xue Handi (Germany)

国际特级大师;2015年慕中杯第14届世界象棋锦标赛男子个人第四名;2016年第29届欧洲象棋锦标赛团体和个人冠军;2016年第7届杨官璘杯全国象棋公开赛海外组第三名;2017年陈罗平杯第15届世界象棋锦标赛团体亚军、男子个人第四名;2017年首届四川航空杯全球象棋双人赛第四名;2018年第31届欧洲象棋锦标赛团体和个人冠军;2018年四川航空杯全球象棋双人赛第五名。

International grandmaster; the 4th place in 2015 World Xiangqi Championship; the 1st place in 2016 European Xiangqi Team and Individual Championship; the 3rd place of Overseas Group in 2016 Chinese National Xiangqi Open; the 2nd place in 2017 World Xiangqi Team Championship and 4th place in Individual; the 4th place in 2017 Global Pair Xiangqi Tournament; the 1st place in 2018 European Xiangqi Team and Individual Championship; the 5th place in 2018 Global Pair Xiangqi Tournament.

 

刘子健(菲律宾)

Liu Zijian (Philippine)

国际大师;菲律宾象棋公开赛冠军;2017年世界象棋锦标赛第五名。

International master; the 1st place in Philippine Xiangqi Open; the 5th place in 2017 World Xiangqi Championship.

 

阮明日光(越南)

Nguyen Minh Nhat Quang (Vietnam)

国际大师;2011年越南全国青少年锦标赛冠军;2012年亚洲象棋赛青少年个人第3名;2017世界锦标赛第六名;2018越南全国象棋名手赛亚军;2018越南全国象棋团体赛超快棋团体冠军;2018越南全国象棋团体赛快棋团体季军;2018越南全国象棋个人赛季军;越南国家队成员。

International master; the 1st place in Vietnamese Youth Xiangqi Championship; the 3rd place in 2012 Asian Xiangqi Youth Championship; the 6th place in 2017 World Xiangqi Championship; the 2nd place in 2018 Vietnamese Xiangqi Masters Championship; the 1st place in 2018 Vietnamese Blitz Xiangqi Team Championship; the 3rd place in 2018 Vietnamese Rapid Xiangqi Team Championship; the 3rd place in 2018 Vietnamese Xiangqi Individual Championship; member of Vietnamese National Xiangqi Team.

 

杨添任(马来西亚)

Yeoh Thean Jern (Malaysia)

国际大师;2017年亚洲杯象棋个人锦标赛第七名;2017年世界象棋锦标赛男子组第七名;多次获得马来西亚全国象棋赛冠军。

International master; the 7th place in 2017 Asian Xiangqi Individual Championship; the 7th place of Men Group in 2017 World Xiangqi Championship; the 1st place in Malaysia National Xiangqi Tournament several times.

 

濮方尧(德国)

Pu Fangyao (Germany)

国际特级大师;2010年第26届欧洲象棋锦标赛个人亚军;2013年惠州第13届世界象棋锦标赛男子个人第五名、团体第四名;2011-2014年连续四次获得德国象棋个人赛冠军;2014年第6届韩信杯象棋国际名人赛第七名;2017年陈罗平杯第15届世界象棋锦标赛团体亚军、男子个人第九名;2019年国际智力运动联盟世界大师锦标赛象棋男子个人第六名。

International grandmaster; the 2nd place in 2010 European Xiangqi Championship; the 4th place in 2013 World Xiangqi Team Championship and 5th place in Individual; the 1st place in 2011-2014 German Xiangqi Individual Tournament; the 7th place in 2014 HanXin Cup Xiangqi International Tournament; the 2nd place in 2017 World Xiangqi Team Championship and 9th place in Individual; the 6th place in 2019 IMSA World Masters Championship.

 

蒋川(中国)

Jiang Chuan (China)

国际特级大师;蒙目棋1对26吉尼斯世界纪录创造者;2010年全国象棋个人锦标赛冠军;2011年第12届世界象棋锦标赛冠军;2011、2014年世界智力精英运动会象棋冠军;2018年龙湾杯全国象棋电视快棋赛冠军。

International grandmaster; the Guinness World Record creator and holder in the 1 vs 26 Blindfolded Simultaneous Games; the 1st place in 2010 Chinese Xiangqi Championship; the 1st place in 2011 World Xiangqi Championship; the 1st place in 2011, 2014 Sport Accord World Mind Games Xiangqi Tournament; the 1st place in 2018 LongWan Cup Chinese Rapid Xiangqi Tournament.

 

许银川(中国)

Xu Yinchuan (China)

国际特级大师;六届全国象棋个人赛冠军;六届全国象棋团体赛冠军;八届全国象甲联赛冠军;多次亚洲象棋锦标赛冠军;三次世界象棋锦标赛个人冠军;五次世界象棋锦标赛团体冠军;人称“少年姜太公”。

International grandmaster; six-time Champion of Chinese National Xiangqi Individual Championship; six-time Champion of Chinese Xiangqi Team Championship; eight-time Champion of Chinese National Xiangqi League; the 1st place in Asian Xiangqi Championship several times; three-time Champion of World Xiangqi Individual Championship; five-time Champion of World Xiangqi Team Championship; being known as “Young Jiang Taigong”.

 

赵鑫鑫(中国)

Zhao Xinxin (China)

国际特级大师;2007年全国象棋锦标赛个人冠军;2009年世界象棋锦标赛个人及团体冠军;2017年亚洲象棋锦标赛冠军。

International grandmaster; the 1st place in 2007 Chinese Xiangqi Championship; the 1st place in 2009 World Xiangqi Team and Individual Championship; the 1st place in 2017 Asian Xiangqi Championship.

 

洪智(中国)

Hong Zhi (China)

国际特级大师;2005年全国象棋锦标赛(个人)男子组冠军;2006年第26届五羊杯全国象棋冠军赛冠军;2007年世界锦标赛团体冠军、个人亚军;第16届广州亚运会象棋个人冠军;第三届全国智力运动会男子快棋冠军;2010、2016年亚洲团体赛冠军。

International grandmaster; the 1st place in 2005 Chinese Xiangqi Championship; the 1st place in 2006 “Wuyang Cup” Chinese National Xiangqi Championship; the 1st place in 2007 World Xiangqi Team Championship and 2nd place in Individual; the 1st place in the 16th Asian Games Xiangqi Tournament in Guangzhou; rapid champion of Xiangqi in the 3rd National Mind Sports Games; the 1st place in 2010, 2016 Asian Xiangqi Team Championship.

 

谢靖(中国)

Xie Jing (China)

国际特级大师;2001年全国象棋少年锦标赛16岁组冠军;2008年第六届“威凯房地产杯”全国象棋排位赛冠军;2013年全国象棋个人锦标赛冠军;2015年世界象棋锦标赛男子团体冠军、个人亚军。

International grandmaster; the 1st place of 16-year-old Group in 2001 Chinese National Xiangqi Youth Championship; the 1st place in 2008 Chinese National Xiangqi Qualifying Tournament; the 1st place in 2013 Chinese Xiangqi Championship; the 1st place in 2015 World Xiangqi Team Championship and 2nd place in Individual.

李少庚(中国)

Li Shaogeng (China)

国际特级大师;2007年第二届亚洲室内运动会象棋男子快棋冠军;2008年第一届世界智力运动会象棋男子快棋冠军;2010年第十六届亚洲象棋锦标赛男子团体冠军;2005、2009二届全国象棋男子甲级联赛冠军;2018年全国象棋个人锦标赛男子冠军。

陈幸琳(中国)

Chen Xinglin (China)

国际特级大师;2011年第二届全国智力运动会团体冠军;2013-2014年、2016-2017年全国象棋女子甲级联赛冠军;2014、2018年“杨官璘杯”全国象棋公开赛专业女子组冠军;2014、2015、2018年全国象棋团体锦标赛冠军;2015年全国象棋个人锦标赛冠军;2016、2017年亚洲象棋锦标赛个人冠军;2017年第十三届全国运动会女子组冠军。

International grandmaster; the team champion in the 2nd National Mind Sports Games Xiangqi Tournament; the 1st place in 2013-2014, 2016-2017 Chinese National Xiangqi League (Women); the 1st place of Professional Women Group in 2014/2018 Chinese National Xiangqi Open; the 1st place in 2014, 2015, 2018 Chinese Xiangqi Team Championship; the 1st place in 2015 Chinese Xiangqi Championship; the 1st place in 2016, 2017 Asian Xiangqi Championship; the 1st place of Professional Women Group in 2017 Chinese National Games Xiangqi Tournament.

 

党国蕾(中国)

Dang Guolei (China)

国际特级大师;2001年全国象棋团体赛女子冠军;2002年全国象棋个人赛女子组第三名;2003年全国象棋个人锦标赛女子组冠军;2004年第13届亚洲杯象棋赛女子个人冠军;2005年全国象棋团体赛冠军;2006年全国体育大会象棋二等奖;2009、2011年全国智力运动会象棋团体季军;曾多次进入全国大赛前三名。

International grandmaster; the 1st place in 2001 Chinese Xiangqi Team Championship; the 3rd place in 2002 Chinese Xiangqi Individual Championship; the 1st place in 2003 Chinese Xiangqi Individual Championship; the 1st place of Women Group in 2004 Asian Xiangqi Individual Championship; the 1st place in 2005 Chinese Xiangqi Team Championship; the 2nd place of Xiangqi in 2006 National Sports Festival of China; the 3rd place of Xiangqi in 2009, 2011 Chinese Mind Sport Games; top three in National Xiangqi Tournament several times.

 

张国凤(中国)

Zhang Guofeng (China)

国际特级大师;2001年全国象棋个人锦标赛冠军;七次代表江苏队获全国象棋锦标赛(团体)冠军;第三届全国体育大会个人、团体双料冠军;第七届亚洲象棋名手邀请赛冠军;第十二届亚洲象棋锦标赛个人冠军;首届世界智力运动会女子团体冠军。

International grandmaster; the 1st place in 2001 Chinese Xiangqi Championship; seven-time Champion of Chinese Xiangqi Team Championship; the individual & team champion of the 3rd China National Athletic Games Xiangqi Tournament; the 1st place in the 7th Asian Xiangqi Masters Invitational Tournament; the 1st place in the 12th Asian Xiangqi Championship; the team champion of Women Group in the 1st World Mind Sport Games Xiangqi Tournament.

 

梁妍婷(中国)

Liang Yanting (China)

国际棋联大师;2015年第三届全国智力运动会青年组冠军;2015年全国象棋青年精英邀请赛冠军;2016年第二届世界象棋公开赛女子组冠军;2017年全国象棋团体锦标赛冠军;2017年国际智力运动联盟智力运动精英赛亚军。

International federation master; the 1st place of Youth Group in 2015 Chinese National Mind Sport Games Xiangqi Tournament; the 1st place in 2015 Chinese Xiangqi Youth Elite Invitational Tournament; the 1st place of Women Group in 2016 World Xiangqi Open; the 1st place in 2017 Chinese Xiangqi Team Championship; the 2nd place in 2017 IMSA Elite Mind Games.

 

黑将组

The Black Jiang Group

 

柯棋斯基(白俄罗斯)

Sergej Korchitskij (Republic of Belarus)

国际棋联大师;日本将棋五段;2017年辉南“龙湾杯”1vs26蒙目棋吉尼斯世界纪录挑战赛中取得和棋;2017马尼拉世界象棋锦标赛非华越裔第六名;2018年米兰欧洲象棋锦标赛非华越裔组第一名;2019年中国“一带一路” 凌云白毫茶杯象棋国际公开赛国际邀请组(非华越裔)第二名。

International federation master; Japanese Chess Shogi 5th dan; made a draw against Jiang Chuan in 2017 Huinan “Longwan Cup” Jiangchuan 1 vs 26 Blindfolded Chinese Chess World Record Challenge; the 6th place of NCNV group in 2017 Manila World Xiangqi Championship; the 1st place of NCNV group in 2018 European Xiangqi Championship; the 2nd place of NCNV group in 2019 Belt & Road International Xiangqi Open.

 

保罗维奇(白俄罗斯)

Petr Paulovich (Republic of Belarus)

国际棋联大师;2019年明斯克第32届欧洲象棋锦标赛非华越裔组第三名。

International federation master; the 3rd place of NCNV group in 2019 European Xiangqi Championship.

 

邱亮(柬埔寨)

Heng Chamnan (Cambodia)

国际大师;2015、2016、2017年柬埔寨全国公开赛冠军(个人);2019第二届中国“一带一路”凌云白毫茶杯象棋国际邀请组个人第一名。

International master; the 1st place in 2015, 2016, 2017 Cambodian Xiangqi Individual Championship; the 1st place in 2019 “One Belt One Road” Lingyun Baihao Tea Cup Xiangqi International Open.

 

豪威(东马)

Howie Resmine (East Malaysia)

2013年第13届世界象棋锦标赛(非华越裔个人组)第11名;2014、2015年马来西亚全国象棋非华裔个人赛冠军;2012、2013、2016年马来西亚全国象棋非华裔个人赛亚军。

The 11th place of NCNV group in 2013 World Xiangqi Championship; the 1st place in 2014, 2015 Malaysia National Xiangqi Non-Chinese Player Tournament; the 2nd place in 2012, 2013, 2016 Malaysia National Xiangqi Non-Chinese Player Tournament.

 

邓明高(芬兰)

Mikko Tornqvist (Finland)

国际棋联大师;2011年第12届世界象棋锦标赛非华越裔组第4名;2012年、2015年芬兰象棋锦标赛冠军;2014年、2016年欧洲象棋锦标赛非华越裔组冠军;2017年第30届欧洲象棋锦标赛非华越裔组亚军;2019年芬兰象棋锦标赛亚军。

International federation master; the 4th place of NCNV group in 2011 World Xiangqi Championship; the 1st place in 2012, 2015 Finnish Xiangqi Championship; the 1st place of NCNV group in 2014, 2016 European Xiangqi Championship; the 2nd place of NCNV group in 2017 European Xiangqi Championship; the 2nd place in 2019 Finnish Xiangqi Championship.

 

海彼德(芬兰)

Petri Haikola (Finland)

2014年芬兰象棋锦标赛季军;2014年赫尔辛基冠军;2016年芬兰象棋锦标赛冠军;2016年第二届世界象棋公开赛非华越裔组第6名;2017年芬兰象棋锦标赛亚军;2018年欧洲象棋锦标赛非华越裔组季军;2018年芬兰象棋锦标赛冠军;2019年“一带一路”上海友好城市象棋邀请赛非华越裔组第2名。

The 3rd place in 2014 Finnish Xiangqi Championship; the 1st place in 2016 Finnish Xiangqi Championship; the 6th place of NCNV group in 2016 World Xiangqi Open; the 2nd place in 2017 Finnish Xiangqi Championship; the 3rd place of NCNV group in 2018 European Xiangqi Championship; the 1st place in 2018 Finnish Xiangqi Championship; the 2nd place in 2019 “Belt and Road” Jiading Cup Shanghai Friendship Cities Xiangqi Invitational Tournament.

 

帕斯卡(德国)

Pascal Bieg (Germany)

2015年慕中杯第14届世界象棋锦标赛非华越裔组第八名;2017年辉南“龙湾杯”蒋川1vs26蒙目棋吉尼斯世界纪录挑战赛唯一获胜海外棋手。

The 8th place of NCNV group in 2015 World Xiangqi Championship; the only foreign winner in 2017 Huinan “Longwan Cup” Jiangchuan 1 vs 26 Blindfolded Chinese Chess World Record Challenge.

 

伊万(印度尼西亚)

Iwan Setiawan (Indonesia)

国际棋联大师;2009年世界象棋锦标赛非华越裔组冠军;2011年世界象棋锦标赛非华越裔组季军;2015年世界象棋锦标赛非华越裔组亚军;2018年“一带一路”象棋国际公开赛季军;2018年“四川航空杯”全球象棋双人赛亚军。

International federation master; the 1st place of NCNV group in 2009 World Xiangqi Championship; the 3rd place of NCNV group in 2011 World Xiangqi Championship; the 2nd place of NCNV group in 2015 World Xiangqi Championship; the 3rd place in 2018 “One Belt One Road” Xiangqi International Open; the 2nd place in 2018 “Sichuan Airlines Cup” Global Pair Xiangqi Tournament.

 

所司和晴(日本)

Shoshi Kazuharu (Japan)

国际棋联大师;1999年,2003年,2007年,2015年世界象棋锦标赛非华越裔组冠军;2018年“四川航空杯”全球象棋双人赛冠军。

International federation master; the 1st place of NCNV group in 1999, 2003, 2007, 2015 World Xiangqi Championship; the 1st place in 2018 “Sichuan Airlines Cup” Global Pair Xiangqi Tournament.

 

中村千鹤(日本)

Nakamura Chizuru (Japan)

日本象棋协会理事;2017年亚洲象棋锦标赛女子组个人第5名;2018年获颁“亚洲象棋杰出棋手”。

The director of Japanese Xiangqi Association; the 5th place of Women Group in 2017 Asian Xiangqi Championship; the title of “Outstanding Asian Xiangqi Player” in 2018.

 

安华(马来西亚)

Anuar Bin Bakri (Malaysia)

国际棋联大师;2017世界象棋锦标赛非华越裔组亚军;

多届马来西亚全国象棋赛非华组冠军。

International federation master; the 2nd place of NCNV group in 2017 World Xiangqi Championship; the 1st place in Malaysian National Xiangqi Non-Chinese Player Tournament several times.

 

段培超(缅甸)

Kyaw Kyaw (Myanmar)

2017年世界象棋锦标赛非华越裔组第七名;

2018年一带一路象棋国际公开赛国际邀请组第一名;

2018年“四川航空杯”全球象棋双人赛第九名。

The 7th place of NCNV group in 2017 World Xiangqi Championship; the 1st place in 2018 “One Belt One Road” Xiangqi International Open; the 9th place in 2018 “Sichuan Airlines Cup” Global Pair Xiangqi Tournament.

 

鲁缅采夫(俄罗斯)

Dmitry Rumyantsev (Russia)

国际棋联大师;2009世界象棋锦标赛非华越裔组第六名;2011、2015年世界象棋锦标赛非华越裔组第七名;2013年世界象棋锦标赛非华越裔组第八名;2011-2019年俄罗斯全国象棋个人赛冠军。

International federation master; the 6th place of NCNV group in 2009 World Xiangqi Championship; the 7th place of NCNV group in 2011, 2015 World Xiangqi Championship; the 8th place of NCNV group in 2013 World Xiangqi Championship; the 1st place of Russian Xiangqi Individual Tournament in 2011-2019 years.

 

叶景成(澳大利亚)

Peter Yab (Australia)

2012年“永虹杯”全澳象棋锦标赛冠军;2015年“会长杯”全澳象棋锦标赛第六名;2016年“会长杯”全澳象棋锦标赛第四名;2017年“友谊杯”全澳象棋快棋赛第三名;2019年“慈善杯”全澳象棋锦标赛第三名。

The 1st place in 2012 Australian Xiangqi Championship; the 6th place in 2015 Australian Xiangqi Championship; the 4th place in 2016 Australian Xiangqi Championship; the 3rd place in 2017 Australian Rapid Xiangqi Tournament; the 3rd place in 2019 Australian Xiangqi Championship.

 

阿诺德(荷兰)

Arnout Leendert de Leeuw (Netherlands)

2015年世界象棋锦标赛非华越裔组第17名。

The 17th place of NCNV group in 2015 World Xiangqi Championship.

 

赛利亚玆尼奥(白俄罗斯)

Valiantsin Seliazniou (Republic of Belarus)

2019年明斯克第32届欧洲象棋锦标赛双人赛第三名。

The 3rd place of Xiangqi Pair Tornament in 2019 European Xiangqi Championship.

回顶部